Phone: +7-908 231-40-96 | Mail: engineer@engineer.team

OOO ENGINEER
Limited Liability Company «ENGINEER»
Legal address: 40 prospect Korablestroiteley, pom. 81, Nizhny Novgorod, 603158, Russia
Postal address: 40 prospect Korablestroiteley, pom. 81, Nizhny Novgorod, 603158, Russia
Taxpayer Identification Number (INN) 5262353820
Tax Registration Reason Code (KPP) 526301001
Primary State Registration Number (OGRN) 1175275087668
Alfa Bank JSC 40702810029090000837
Corr. acc. 30101810200000000824
RCBIC 042202824


Web engineer.team
оооинженер.рф
e-mail engineer@engineer.team
reserv e-mail avonokin@gmail.com
Phone +7-908-231-40-96
CEO Nikonov Anton Sergeevich

OKVED, Russian National Classifier of Economic Activities
(ОКВЭД ОК 029-2014 КДЕС. Ред. 2)

41.10 Development of the construction projects
25.11 Production of construction metal designs, products and them parts
25.62 Processing of metal products mechanical
25.99 Production of other ready the metal products which are not included in other groups
41.20 Construction inhabited and uninhabited buildings
43.11 Dismantling and demolition of buildings
43.12 Site preparation
43.21 Production of wiring works
43.29 Production other construction installation works
43.91 Production of roofing works
46.90 Wholesale trade unspecialized
47.91 Trade retail by mail or on information and communication network Internet
71.12 Activity in the field of engineering researches, technical design, of project management constructions, performance construction control and architectural supervision, providing technical consultations in these areas
81.30 Activities for improvement landscape
ANTONNIKONOV.RU ENGRAVER.PRO ENGINEER.TEAM ОООИНЖЕНЕР.РФ EKRAPIVIN.RU MIKROTON-NN.RU LASERSCHNEIDEN.RU TEHNOSB.RU